Spring 2017 - Womens

Standings

Team NamePlayedWonLostDrawAbandonedPenaltyPointsAveragePosition
SuperStarz 22000052261
Taare 11000024242
Kajrare 11000021213
Bijlee 202000157.54
Sitaare 101000775
AllStarz 101000116

Division Stars

Champions

Best Batsman

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder