Champions League 2013 - Womens

Standings

Team NamePlayedWonLostDrawAbandonedPenalityPointsAverage
Dhamaal 1100002626
Toofan 2200005025
Taare 2110003015
Bijlee 10100077
Allstarz 10100044
Sitaare 10100033