Summer 2017 - Womens

Team NamePlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageRankNRRComments
Kajrare 6510001202010.96 
SuperStarz 64200010918.1720.21 
Sitaare 6330009916.530.99 
Bijlee 6240008514.1741.11 
Taare 5230005110.25-1.74 
Allstarz 514000469.26-2.23 

Division Stars

Quarter Final Standings

Best Batsman

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder