Spring 2019 - Div B

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
BellevueBoyz 165100013722.832.03League Champions
Titans 254100010621.21.45 
Avengers 365100012721.170.98 
Dabangg Regiment 465100012220.331.14 
The Opposition 564200011218.671.31 
Seattle Spartans 664200011218.671.19 
Joot 75311009318.60.31 
Incrediblz 85320008416.80.06 
Team-MIB 95320008116.2-0.06 
Power Hitters 105221008116.20.47 
CerealKillers 116330009716.170.51 
Bing 126330009716.170.26 
PSCC Elites 136231008914.830.62 
FatehCC-Falconz 145221007314.6-0.42 
The Dons 155230006913.8-0.14 
Cross Street Hooligans 166330008113.5-0.98 
BATMEN 176240007612.67-0.10 
Turbos 185230006112.2-0.64 
WolfPack 195230006012-0.60 
Sidewinders Exploded 205131005711.4-0.46 
Sunrisers 216240006611-1.39 
Xtremers 226141006010-0.99 
Cricket Guns 23615000376.17-3.12 
Takbeer 24606000325.33-1.59 

Division Stars

Quarter Final Standings
TeamRank
BellevueBoyz League Champions
Titans  
Avengers  

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Hari Menon Dabangg Regiment
Kiran Bhaga Turbos
Rakesh SN Team-MIB

Best Bowler

PlayerTeam_Name
Sanju Kuruvilla Joseph Avengers
Ashraf Ali Mohammed PSCC Elites
Vinayak Pothineni Seattle Spartans

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Pulkit Choudhary The Opposition
Vinayak Pothineni Seattle Spartans
Jatin Chanchlani Titans