Spring 2019 - Div B

BellevueBoyz - Spring 2019 - Div B Champions

BellevueBoyz - Spring 2019 - Div B Champions
Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
BellevueBoyz 1109100023423.41.78League Champions Champions
CerealKillers 21064000180180.88Runners-up
Joot 3962101016618.440.673rd Place
Incrediblz 496300015517.220.22lost semis
Avengers 586200015819.751.09lost qtrs
Dabangg Regiment 686200015419.251.25lost qtrs
Titans 785300013817.251.16lost qtrs
Bing 884400012715.880.36lost qtrs
The Opposition 974300011616.571.04 
Seattle Spartans 1074300011616.570.74 
FatehCC-Falconz 1173310010414.86-0.27 
Sidewinders Exploded 1273310010314.71-0.19 
BATMEN 1373400010014.290.22 
The Dons 147340009914.14-0.18 
Turbos 157340009814-0.18 
Team-MIB 167340009613.71-0.38 
PSCC Elites 177241009213.140.36 
Power Hitters 187241008812.57-0.34 
Cross Street Hooligans 197340008412-1.29 
Xtremers 207241008412-0.76 
WolfPack 217250007210.29-0.67 
Sunrisers 227250007210.29-1.32 
Cricket Guns 23716000446.29-2.71 
Takbeer 24707000405.71-1.45 

Division Stars

Quarter Final Standings
TeamRank
BellevueBoyz League Champions Champions
CerealKillers Runners-up
Joot 3rd Place

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Hari Menon Dabangg Regiment
Jatin Chanchlani Titans
Kiran Bhaga Turbos

Best Bowler

PlayerTeam_Name
Sanju Kuruvilla Joseph Avengers
Vinayak Pothineni Seattle Spartans
Naim Mohammad CerealKillers

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Jatin Chanchlani Titans
Ram Company FatehCC-Falconz
Kiran Bhaga Turbos