Summer 2019 - Div B

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Cross Street Hooligans 166000014724.51.71League Champions
Redmond Indians 265100013322.170.91 
Hyderabad Blues 365100012821.331.55 
Seattle Spartans 454100010420.81.78 
FatehCC-Patriots 554100010020-0.07 
PSCC Riders 65311009719.40.82 
Dabangg Regiment 764200011519.171.26 
The Opposition 864200010717.830.14 
PSCC Elites 95221008817.61.15 
Sidewinders Exploded 1064200010417.330.34 
PitchHikers 116330009916.50.07 
Power Hitters 126330009315.5-0.33 
Xtremers 136330008614.33-0.39 
Turbos 146330008113.5-0.24 
Stunners 156240007712.830.08 
Lagaan 166240007612.67-0.33 
Bing 176240006911.5-1.05 
Indian Hawks 186240006711.17-0.90 
Titans 196240006510.83-1.01 
BATMEN 206150006310.5-0.07 
Team-MIB 21413000358.75-1.03 
FatehCC-Falconz 22514000428.40.70 
The Dons 23606000294.83-1.69 
Volcanoes 2430300051.67-6.73 

Division Stars

Quarter Final Standings
TeamRank
Cross Street Hooligans League Champions
Redmond Indians  
Hyderabad Blues  

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Hari Menon Dabangg Regiment
Arun Company FatehCC-Falconz
Vayu Nandan Rao Pampari Lagaan

Best Bowler

PlayerTeam_Name
Srikanth Reddy Bing
Santosh Chalapaka Hyderabad Blues
Balaji Natarajan Stunners

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Vayu Nandan Rao Pampari Lagaan
Vinayak Pothineni Seattle Spartans
Amar Roy Hyderabad Blues