Spring 2018 - Div C

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Washington Cricketers 154001096241.58League Champions
Gilly 2541000105210.94 
Cheetahs 353101084210.90 
PitchHikers 45310107619-0.04 
Team-MIB 55320009318.61.10 
Daredevils CC 65320009118.20.76 
Super Fit Challengers 75320008817.60.61 
Dabangg Regiment 85320008617.20.72 
WolfPack 95320008617.2-0.02 
Kiraak 105320008216.40.04 
Slammers 115220106315.75-0.87 
Torpedoes 125220106115.25-0.15 
Undertakers 135220106115.25-0.35 
Super Fit Stallions 145320007615.2-0.84 
Weekend Warriors 155230006813.6-0.01 
ThunderBoltz 165230006813.6-0.07 
Desi Balleboyz 1753200106713.4-0.01 
Legacy 185230006613.20.04 
The Avengers 195230006613.2-0.30 
Stunners 20514000489.6-0.71 
PSCC Elites 21513010369-1.22 
Power Play 22514000459-0.85 
The Dark Knights 235130110246-0.27 
Myrmidons 24505000244.8-1.56 

Division Stars

Quarter Final Standings
TeamRank
Washington Cricketers League Champions
Gilly  
Cheetahs  

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Rajesh Dulam Team-MIB
Nitant Singh The Avengers

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder