Spring 2012 - Div I

Bing-Chargers - Spring 2012 - Div I Champions

Bing-Chargers - Spring 2012 - Div I Champions
Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Bing-Chargers 174210013419.140.19League Champions
Eagles 2743000126181.09 
Undertakers 374300012017.140.73 
Pirates 4743000119170.19 
Believers 573310010615.140.11 
Items - Sons of Pitches 67331009613.710.00 
Sea Lions 77340008612.29-1.04 
Aryans 8715100537.57-1.39 

Division Stars

Quarter Final Standings
TeamRank
Bing-Chargers League Champions Champions
Eagles Runners-up
Undertakers 3rd Place

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Madhukar Chebrolu Believers

Best Bowler

PlayerTeam_Name
Naga S Believers 8064 Believers
Santosh Pulikanti Bing-Chargers

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Naga S Believers 8064 Believers