Spring 2012 - Div. I

Believers


Team Players

PlayerNamealiasRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Ashok E300000
Hari K2800000
Madhu R15600000
Naga S8100000
Prasanna D5300000
Rajiv B3000000
RAKESH K Rakesh3508003.75
Rohit M2500000
Satheesh K1900000
Shailender B7272000000
Sriram S3100000
Vijay100000