Spring 2012 - Div. I

Believers


Team Players

PlayerNamealiasRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Ashok E300000
Hari K2800000
Madhu R15600000
Naga S8100000
Prasanna D5300000
Rajiv B3000000
Rakesh Narayan Rakesh3508003.75
Rohit M2500000
Satheesh K1900000
Shailender B7272000000
Sriram S3100000
Vijay100000