Spring 2012 - Div. K

Team Stats


Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Sunday 04/08/20122:30 PMRon RegisOxyMoronsFight ClubThe Tale Endersbatting sideLeagueDiv. K
Sunday 04/29/20129:00 AMMS Ground #3LegacyRenton RockerzThe Tale Endersbatting sideLeagueDiv. K
Sunday 05/13/201210:15 AMRon RegisOxyMoronsKiraakThe Tale Endersbatting sideLeagueDiv. K

Games


TeamOppositionMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
The Tale Enders Super Fit Sunday 03/25/20128:30 AMMS Ground #5 The Tale Enders Won 20
The Tale Enders Renton Rockerz Sunday 04/08/20125:00 PMRon Regis Renton Rockerz Won 5
The Tale Enders Kiraak Sunday 04/29/201211:30 AMMS Ground #3 Kiraak Won 6
The Tale Enders BothellBoyz Saturday 05/05/201212:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 The Tale Enders Won 29
The Tale Enders Legacy Sunday 05/13/20121:00 PMRon Regis Legacy Won 5
The Tale Enders Fight Club Sunday 06/03/20127:45 AMMS Ground #5 Fight Club Won 9
The Tale Enders OxyMorons Sunday 06/10/20123:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 OxyMorons Won 8

Batting


PlayerTeamInningsRunsBallsFoursSixsStrike Rate
Yashpal The Tale Enders61533540437.14
Kapil Patel The Tale Enders376930844.44
Vik The Tale Enders7723050240
Arun The Tale Enders3372820132.14
Ajendra The Tale Enders535801437.5
Prateek The Tale Enders628500560
Kapil The Tale Enders4261901136.84
Prasanth The Tale Enders514200700
Rahul The Tale Enders210200500
Ashish The Tale Enders59330300
Arpit The Tale Enders160000
RahulSH. The Tale Enders150000
Rahul Sh. The Tale Enders220000
Manan The Tale Enders120000
Mujju The Tale Enders100000
Prashanth The Tale Enders100000
Swapnil The Tale Enders302000

Bowling


PlayerTeamInningsOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
Prateek The Tale Enders619.0001148146.00
Arun The Tale Enders312.00037663.08
Ajendra The Tale Enders515.7001025206.50
Vik The Tale Enders614.000625124.43
Swapnil The Tale Enders39.000464115.11
Kapil The Tale Enders410.000672336.70
Prasanth The Tale Enders37.000381385.43
Rahul Sh The Tale Enders13.000241248.00
Prashanth The Tale Enders11.0007007.00
Kapil Patel The Tale Enders22.00017008.50
Manan The Tale Enders12.00014007.00
Arpit The Tale Enders14.00023005.75
Ishan The Tale Enders11.000100010.00