Spring 2012 - Div. K

Team Stats


Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Sunday 04/08/20122:30 PMRon RegisOxyMoronsFight ClubThe Tale Endersbatting sideLeagueDiv. K
Sunday 04/29/20129:00 AMMS Ground #3LegacyRenton RockerzThe Tale Endersbatting sideLeagueDiv. K
Sunday 05/13/201210:15 AMRon RegisOxyMoronsKiraakThe Tale Endersbatting sideLeagueDiv. K

Games


TeamOppositionMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
The Tale Enders Super Fit Sunday 03/25/20128:30 AMMS Ground #5 The Tale Enders Won 20
The Tale Enders Renton Rockerz Sunday 04/08/20125:00 PMRon Regis Renton Rockerz Won 5
The Tale Enders Kiraak Sunday 04/29/201211:30 AMMS Ground #3 Kiraak Won 6
The Tale Enders BothellBoyz Saturday 05/05/201212:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 The Tale Enders Won 29
The Tale Enders Legacy Sunday 05/13/20121:00 PMRon Regis Legacy Won 5
The Tale Enders Fight Club Sunday 06/03/20127:45 AMMS Ground #5 Fight Club Won 9
The Tale Enders OxyMorons Sunday 06/10/20123:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1 OxyMorons Won 8

Batting


PlayerAliasTeamInningsRunsBallsFoursSixsStrike Rate
YashpalThe Tale Enders61533540437.14
Kapil PatelThe Tale Enders376930844.44
VikThe Tale Enders7723050240
ArunThe Tale Enders3372820132.14
AjendraThe Tale Enders535801437.5
Prateek Shah PrateekThe Tale Enders628500560
KapilThe Tale Enders4261901136.84
Prasanth Kesavan PrasanthThe Tale Enders514200700
RahulThe Tale Enders210200500
AshishThe Tale Enders59330300
ArpitThe Tale Enders160000
RahulSH.The Tale Enders150000
Rahul Sh.The Tale Enders220000
MananThe Tale Enders120000
MujjuThe Tale Enders100000
SwapnilThe Tale Enders302000
Prashanth Govindrajan PrashanthThe Tale Enders100000

Bowling


PlayerAliasTeamInningsOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
Prateek Shah PrateekThe Tale Enders619.0001148146.00
ArunThe Tale Enders312.00037663.08
AjendraThe Tale Enders515.7001025206.50
VikThe Tale Enders614.000625124.43
SwapnilThe Tale Enders39.000464115.11
KapilThe Tale Enders410.000672336.70
Rahul ShThe Tale Enders13.000241248.00
Prasanth Kesavan PrasanthThe Tale Enders37.000381385.43
Prashanth Govindrajan Prashanth The Tale Enders11.0007007.00
Kapil PatelThe Tale Enders22.00017008.50
MananThe Tale Enders12.00014007.00
ArpitThe Tale Enders14.00023005.75
IshanThe Tale Enders11.000100010.00