Spring 2012 - Div. K

Team Stats


Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Sunday 03/25/20124:15 PMMS Ground #5OxyMoronsLegacyKiraakbatting sideLeagueDiv. K
Sunday 04/08/201211:30 AMRon RegisLegacyBothellBoyzKiraakbatting sideLeagueDiv. K
Sunday 05/13/20127:45 AMRon RegisFatehCC-WizardsBouncersKiraakbatting sideLeagueDiv. A
Saturday 06/16/201211:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2OxyMoronsRenton RockerzKiraakbatting sideLeagueDiv. K
Sunday 06/24/20128:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1Stealth-CrimsonsKricketersOxyMoronsKiraakSemi FinalsDiv. G

Games


TeamOppositionMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
Kiraak Fight Club Sunday 03/25/20121:45 PMMS Ground #5 Fight Club Won 5
Kiraak Super Fit Sunday 04/08/20129:00 AMRon Regis Kiraak Won 25
Kiraak The Tale Enders Sunday 04/29/201211:30 AMMS Ground #3 Kiraak Won 24
Kiraak OxyMorons Sunday 05/13/201210:15 AMRon Regis OxyMorons Won 10
Kiraak Renton Rockerz Sunday 06/03/20127:45 AMShoreline Ground Renton Rockerz Won 4
Kiraak BothellBoyz Sunday 06/10/20123:30 PMMS Ground #5 Kiraak Won 22
Kiraak Legacy Saturday 06/16/20121:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 Kiraak Won 22
Kiraak OxyMorons Saturday 06/23/20124:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 OxyMorons Won 10

Batting


PlayerTeamInningsRunsBallsFoursSixsStrike Rate
Prakyath Kiraak813101440
Sundeep Kiraak7840310
Ravi Kiraak7710200
Satya Kiraak6540300
Sujith Kiraak6520300
Prudvi Kiraak7450210
Pandu Kiraak5260000
Vinith Kiraak7220100
Surya Kiraak6200000
Vara Prasad Kiraak540000

Bowling


PlayerTeamInningsOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
Ravi Kiraak727.0021138144.19
Vinith Kiraak726.0001198144.58
Sujith Kiraak519.001666113.47
Prakyath Kiraak511.000606105.45
Prudvi Kiraak725.1001314325.22
Vara Prasad Kiraak510.000723247.20
Surjeet Kiraak13.10020006.45