Spring 2012 - Div. K

Team Stats


Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Sunday 03/25/20124:15 PMMS Ground #5OxyMoronsLegacyKiraakbatting sideLeagueDiv. K
Sunday 04/08/201211:30 AMRon RegisLegacyBothellBoyzKiraakbatting sideLeagueDiv. K
Sunday 05/13/20127:45 AMRon RegisFatehCC-WizardsBouncersKiraakbatting sideLeagueDiv. A
Saturday 06/16/201211:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2OxyMoronsRenton RockerzKiraakbatting sideLeagueDiv. K
Sunday 06/24/20128:00 AMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1Stealth-CrimsonsKricketersOxyMoronsKiraakSemi FinalsDiv. G

Games


TeamOppositionMatch DateMatch TimeGroundResultPoints
Kiraak Fight Club Sunday 03/25/20121:45 PMMS Ground #5 Fight Club Won 5
Kiraak Super Fit Sunday 04/08/20129:00 AMRon Regis Kiraak Won 25
Kiraak The Tale Enders Sunday 04/29/201211:30 AMMS Ground #3 Kiraak Won 24
Kiraak OxyMorons Sunday 05/13/201210:15 AMRon Regis OxyMorons Won 10
Kiraak Renton Rockerz Sunday 06/03/20127:45 AMShoreline Ground Renton Rockerz Won 4
Kiraak BothellBoyz Sunday 06/10/20123:30 PMMS Ground #5 Kiraak Won 22
Kiraak Legacy Saturday 06/16/20121:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 Kiraak Won 22
Kiraak OxyMorons Saturday 06/23/20124:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 OxyMorons Won 10

Batting


PlayerAliasTeamInningsRunsBallsFoursSixsStrike Rate
Prakhyath Reddy Sudini PrakyathKiraak813101440
Sundeep veeramachaneni SundeepKiraak7840310
Ravi Kiran Kunapuli RaviKiraak7710200
Satyajith Bobba SatyaKiraak6540300
Sujith Tummala SujithKiraak6520300
Prudvi Danda PrudviKiraak7450210
Panduranga Prasad kokkonda PanduKiraak5260000
Vinith Kiraak7220100
Surya Lankalapalli SuryaKiraak6200000
Vara Prasad Ghanta Vara PrasadKiraak540000

Bowling


PlayerAliasTeamInningsOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEco Rate
VinithKiraak726.0001198144.58
Ravi Kiran Kunapuli RaviKiraak727.0021138144.19
Sujith Tummala SujithKiraak519.001666113.47
Prakhyath Reddy Sudini PrakyathKiraak511.000606105.45
Prudvi Danda PrudviKiraak725.1001314325.22
Vara Prasad Ghanta Vara PrasadKiraak510.000723247.20
SurjeetKiraak13.10020006.45