Summer 2022 - Womens

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Sitaare 122000056286.33League Champions
Taare 22200004924.51.67 
Kajrare 33210005618.672.22 
SuperStarz 42110003115.5-1.79 
Toofan 53120004113.670.59 
Allstarz 620200052.5-2.89 
Bijlee 720200021-8.30 

Division Stars

TeamRank
Sitaare League Champions
Taare  
Kajrare  

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Pallavi Bansal Kajrare

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Pallavi Bansal Kajrare