Summer 2022 - Div A

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Super Fit Challengers 12200005326.53.69League Champions
Fatehcc-Mavericks 222000052263.75 
Pitchhikers 344000010325.752.23 
Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam 43300007324.332.23 
Raftaar 54400009523.750.94 
Deadpool 63300007123.671.68 
The Avengers 743100080200.45 
Hitmen 84310007919.751.95 
DabangDashers 932100057191.64 
Gullyboyz 1032100057191.23 
Power Hitters 1132100057190.10 
Seattlejaguars 123210005618.670.37 
Magnolia Tigers 134310007318.250.52 
PSCC Elites 1421100032160.14 
Nal Stoppers 153120003511.67-0.83 
Royal Challengers Bellevue 163120003210.67-1.98 
Tmmba Huskies 17413000399.75-0.92 
Team-MIB 18413000369-1.23 
Bellevue Indians 19303000227.33-0.82 
Scrambled Legs 20404000256.25-1.97 
Bat Boys 21404000235.75-1.84 
Unexceptional 22404000215.25-1.93 
Seattle Sharks 23404000194.75-1.98 
Lovelies 24303000103.33-3.88 

Division Stars

TeamRank
Super Fit Challengers League Champions
Fatehcc-Mavericks  
Pitchhikers  

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Rahul Sethi Magnolia Tigers

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder