Spring 2022 - Div D

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Kachra Boyz 176100016924.142.19League Champions
LWCC 276100016623.712.22 
Angry Bulls 375101012921.51.22 
Hunters 475200014420.571.92 
C-Hawks 5751010120200.76 
Unicorns 6742010114190.99 
Belltown Baazigars 775200013018.571.08 
Lucky Strikers 875200012918.430.75 
Team Sharks 974201010918.17-0.12 
Back Breakers 1074300012317.570.43 
FatehCC-Blazers 117330109415.67-0.30 
Hitmen 1274300010515-0.33 
Outliers 1374300010314.710.01 
Power Play 146330008814.67-0.70 
Gilly 157340009513.57-1.09 
SEA-Chargers 167340009313.29-0.25 
ERC Blizzard 176240006611-0.91 
Crypto Challengers 187250007711-0.84 
Thunder 197340007010-0.49 
Stingrays 20715010508.33-1.58 
CricHawks 21706010396.5-1.49 
The Avengers 22707000446.29-1.07 
FatehCC-Army 23615000305-2.24 
Appatuckers 24605010234.6-1.37 

Division Stars

TeamRank
Kachra Boyz League Champions
LWCC  
Angry Bulls  

Best Batsman

PlayerTeam_Name
Visharadh Kapoor Hunters
Ajit Lloyd Back Breakers
Manjunath Jagadish Lucky Strikers

Best Bowler

PlayerTeam_Name
Sathish Kuppuswamy Team Sharks

Best All Rounder

PlayerTeam_Name
Ragav Venkatesan C-Hawks
Gaurav G Khedekar Belltown Baazigars
Sayantan Samanta Hitmen