Summer 2022 - Div D

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Joot 133000081272.28League Champions
LWCC 22200005125.51.52 
Belltown Baazigars 32200004924.52.33 
Chennai Warriors 42200004924.51.36 
Coconut Thieves - Hawks 53210005919.670.99 
Fatehcc-Patriots 63210005317.670.76 
Hunters 72110003517.52.75 
Nanbaeenda++ 83210005117-0.36 
Bellevue Ballebaz 93210005117-0.87 
Sidewinders Reloaded 102110003316.50.10 
Sea-Chargers 113210004916.330.21 
Washington Warriors 122110002914.5-1.06 
Coconut Thieves – Eagles 132110002814-0.48 
Erc Blizzard 143120004113.670.71 
Sidewinders Exploded 153120003612-0.51 
Redhawks Avengers 163120003411.33-0.35 
Fatehcc-Army 173210003311-0.37 
Blue Caps 182110002211-1.31 
Peaky Blinders 193120003210.67-1.96 
Indian Imperials 20202000168-0.36 
Machani Strikers 21202000115.5-0.98 
All-Rounders 2220200094.5-2.76 
Super 8 23303000134.33-0.94 
Lagaan 2420200052.5-2.32 

Division Stars

TeamRank
Joot League Champions
LWCC  
Belltown Baazigars  

Best Batsman

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder