Summer 2022 - Div F

Team NameRankPlayedWonLostDrawAbdnPenaltyPointsAverageNRRComments
Lastsamurais 12200005929.53.75League Champions
Avengers 211000029292.09 
Royal Strikers 322000054272.19 
Cerealkillers 411000027273.32 
Coconut Thieves - Lions 511000027272.10 
Daredevils CC 63300008026.672.84 
Titans 711000026262.37 
Slammers 822000050251.80 
Sound8 922000050251.66 
The Opposition 103300007324.331.27 
Master Minds 1111000023230.74 
Xtremers 123210005819.331.25 
Seattle Swatkats 133210005117-0.17 
Crichawks 142110003216-2.94 
Twelves Gladiators 1521100030150.18 
ATB Seattle Shockers 162110002914.50.03 
Seattle Warhogs 172110002713.5-0.41 
Seattle Prime 1810100088-0.86 
Sheirokom Team 19202000157.5-0.74 
Power Play 2010100077-0.72 
Wolfpack 2110100077-0.74 
C-Hawks 22202000126-0.72 
Magnolia Panthers 23202000105-2.38 
Team Sharks 2410100044-2.37 
Seattle Devils 25303000103.33-2.72 
Takbeer 2610100033-2.10 
Ben Chokes 2720200063-2.84 
Orange Army 2810100022-2.96 
Stones 2910100011-2.09 
Sb Cricket Club 303030020-20-6.67-9.77 

Division Stars

TeamRank
Lastsamurais League Champions
Avengers  
Royal Strikers  

Best Batsman

Best Bowler

Best All Rounder