Spring 2022 - Div E

Umpiring Assignments

DateTimeGroundUmpireUmpire2Team1Team2Match TypeDivison
Saturday 06/04/20222:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkCricket Fanaticsbatting sideOutliersKachra BoyzLeagueDiv D
Saturday 06/04/20225:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2Magnolia Tigersbatting sideCoconut Thieves – EaglesNanbaeendaLeagueDiv E
Saturday 06/04/20227:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 6)Nanbaeendabatting sideMagnolia TigersEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamLeagueDiv E
Sunday 06/05/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper Kings Returnsbatting sidePhoenixScrambled LegsLeagueDiv E
Sunday 06/05/202211:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkScrambled Legsbatting sideStonesSuper Kings ReturnsLeagueDiv E
Sunday 06/05/202212:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideRoyal Challengers BellevueThe Ultimate WarriorsLeagueDiv E
Sunday 06/05/20222:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle Devilsbatting sideTwelves GladiatorsRoyal StrikersLeagueDiv E
Sunday 06/05/20223:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)The Ultimate Warriorsbatting sideSeattle PrimeVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamLeagueDiv E
Sunday 06/05/20224:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkRoyal Strikersbatting sideATB ChargersSeattle DevilsLeagueDiv E

Upcoming Games

League Schedule

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2UmpireUmpire2Match TypeWinnerRunnerComment
Sunday 04/03/202212:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)Team8Magnolia TigersCoconut Thieves – Eaglesbatting sideLeague Team8 Magnolia Tigers(5) 
Sunday 04/03/20222:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamCoconut Thieves – EaglesMagnolia Tigersbatting sideLeague Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Coconut Thieves – Eagles(5) 
Sunday 04/03/20225:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2LoveliesNanbaeendaEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Nanbaeenda Lovelies(6) 
Sunday 04/03/20229:00 AMRon RegisSeattle UnitedCricket FanaticsTwelves Gladiatorsbatting sideLeague Cricket Fanatics Seattle United(6) 
Sunday 04/03/202211:30 AMRon RegisScrambled LegsTwelves GladiatorsSeattle Unitedbatting sideLeague Twelves Gladiators Scrambled Legs(1) 
Sunday 04/03/20222:00 PMRon RegisStonesRoyal StrikersUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague Royal Strikers Stones(4) 
Sunday 04/03/20224:30 PMRon RegisSuper Kings ReturnsUnExceptionalStonesbatting sideLeague Super Kings Returns UnExceptional(5) 
Saturday 04/09/202212:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Seattle SunrisersPhoenixNal Stoppersbatting sideLeague Seattle Sunrisers Phoenix(6) 
Saturday 04/09/20222:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)The Ultimate WarriorsNal StoppersPhoenixbatting sideLeague The Ultimate Warriors Nal Stoppers(10) 
Saturday 04/09/20225:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1Seattle PrimeSuper 8The Ultimate Warriorsbatting sideLeague Super 8 Seattle Prime(3) 
Saturday 04/09/202212:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 3)Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamATB ChargersRoyal Challengers Bellevuebatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam ATB Chargers(7) 
Saturday 04/09/20223:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)Royal Challengers BellevueSeattle DevilsATB Chargersbatting sideLeague Seattle Devils Royal Challengers Bellevue(6) 
Saturday 04/16/20229:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Seattle UnitedCoconut Thieves – EaglesHyderabad Bluesbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves – Eagles Seattle United(6) 
Sunday 04/17/20229:00 AMNorth Creek Sports Field #1 (Pitch 1)Seattle SunrisersRoyal StrikersScrambled Legsbatting sideLeague Royal Strikers Seattle Sunrisers(7) 
Sunday 04/17/202211:30 AMNorth Creek Sports Field #1 (Pitch 2)Super Kings ReturnsScrambled LegsRoyal Strikersbatting sideLeague Super Kings Returns Scrambled Legs(6) 
Sunday 04/17/20222:00 PMNorth Creek Sports Field #1 (Pitch 3)Twelves GladiatorsPhoenixStonesbatting sideLeague Twelves Gladiators Phoenix(4) 
Sunday 04/17/20224:30 PMNorth Creek Sports Field #1UnExceptionalStonesTwelves Gladiatorsbatting sideLeague UnExceptional Stones(7) 
Saturday 04/23/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkMagnolia TigersLoveliesSeattle Unitedbatting sideLeague Magnolia Tigers Lovelies(2) 
Saturday 04/23/202211:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamSeattle UnitedLoveliesbatting sideLeague Seattle United Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(1) 
Saturday 04/23/20222:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkNanbaeendaCricket FanaticsTeam8batting sideLeague Cricket Fanatics Nanbaeenda(8) 
Saturday 04/23/20224:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkTeam8Coconut Thieves – EaglesCricket Fanaticsbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves – Eagles Team8(7) 
Saturday 04/23/20229:00 AMRon RegisTwelves GladiatorsUnExceptionalPhoenixbatting sideLeague Twelves Gladiators UnExceptional(3) 
Saturday 04/23/202211:30 AMRon RegisPhoenixRoyal StrikersUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague Royal Strikers Phoenix(3) 
Saturday 04/23/20222:00 PMRon RegisSeattle SunrisersSuper Kings ReturnsScrambled Legsbatting sideLeague Super Kings Returns Seattle Sunrisers(5) 
Saturday 04/23/20224:30 PMRon RegisStonesScrambled LegsSeattle Sunrisersbatting sideLeague Scrambled Legs Stones(2) 
Sunday 04/24/20228:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkNal StoppersATB ChargersBouncersbatting sideLeague Nal Stoppers ATB Chargers(8) 
Sunday 04/24/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper 8Royal Challengers BellevueSeattle Devilsbatting sideLeague Super 8 Royal Challengers Bellevue(7) 
Sunday 04/24/202211:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle DevilsVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamRoyal Challengers Bellevuebatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Seattle Devils(5) 
Sunday 04/24/20222:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle PrimeThe Ultimate WarriorsRed Hawks Challengersbatting sideLeague Seattle Prime The Ultimate Warriors(7) 
Sunday 05/01/20223:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamCricket FanaticsTeam8batting sideLeague Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Cricket Fanatics(3) 
Sunday 05/01/20225:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)Team8NanbaeendaEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Team8 Nanbaeenda(10) 
Saturday 05/07/20229:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Cricket FanaticsMagnolia TigersNanbaeendabatting sideLeague Magnolia Tigers Cricket Fanatics(9) 
Saturday 05/07/202212:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamNanbaeendaCricket Fanaticsbatting sideLeague Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Nanbaeenda(9) 
Saturday 05/07/20222:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)PhoenixStonesUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague Stones Phoenix(8) 
Saturday 05/07/20225:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1UnExceptionalScrambled LegsPhoenixbatting sideLeague Scrambled Legs UnExceptional(4) 
Saturday 05/07/20223:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 4)Twelves GladiatorsSeattle SunrisersSuper Kings Returnsbatting sideLeague Twelves Gladiators Seattle Sunrisers(4) 
Saturday 05/07/20225:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 5)Super Kings ReturnsRoyal StrikersSeattle Sunrisersbatting sideLeague Super Kings Returns Royal Strikers(8) 
Saturday 05/07/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle PrimeRoyal Challengers BellevueSB Cricket Clubbatting sideLeague Royal Challengers Bellevue Seattle Prime(4) 
Saturday 05/07/20222:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkNal StoppersSeattle DevilsVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Nal Stoppers Seattle Devils(5) 
Saturday 05/07/20224:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkSuper 8Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamSeattle Devilsbatting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Super 8(5) 
Sunday 05/08/20222:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkATB ChargersThe Ultimate WarriorsRoyal Challengers Bellevuebatting sideLeague The Ultimate Warriors ATB Chargers(7) 
Saturday 05/14/20223:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 4)Seattle DevilsSuper 8The Ultimate Warriorsbatting sideLeague Super 8 Seattle Devils(7) 
Saturday 05/14/20225:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 5)The Ultimate WarriorsVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamSuper 8batting sideLeague Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam The Ultimate Warriors(6) 
Saturday 05/14/20223:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2) (Pitch 4)Nal StoppersRoyal Challengers BellevueSeattle Primebatting sideLeague Royal Challengers Bellevue Nal Stoppers(7) 
Saturday 05/14/20225:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2) (Pitch 5)ATB ChargersSeattle PrimeNal Stoppersbatting sideLeague ATB Chargers Seattle Prime(10) 
Saturday 05/21/20228:00 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 1)Team8Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamMagnolia Tigers League Team8 Epothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam(5) 
Saturday 05/21/202210:30 AMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 2)NanbaeendaMagnolia TigersEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague Nanbaeenda Magnolia Tigers(8) 
Saturday 05/21/20221:00 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 3)Coconut Thieves – EaglesCricket FanaticsLoveliesbatting sideLeague Coconut Thieves – Eagles Cricket Fanatics(4) 
Saturday 05/21/20223:30 PMEastlake High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 4)Seattle UnitedLoveliesCoconut Thieves – Eaglesbatting sideLeague Seattle United Lovelies(8) 
Saturday 05/21/20229:00 AMMarymoor Park Soccer #05 (Pitch 1)Scrambled LegsRoyal StrikersTwelves Gladiatorsbatting sideLeague Royal Strikers Scrambled Legs(8) 
Saturday 05/21/202211:30 AMMarymoor Park Soccer #05 (Pitch 2)Super Kings ReturnsTwelves GladiatorsRoyal Strikersbatting sideLeague Super Kings Returns Twelves Gladiators(9) 
Saturday 05/21/20222:00 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #05 (Pitch 3)Seattle SunrisersStonesUnExceptionalbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 05/21/20224:30 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #05PhoenixUnExceptionalStonesbatting sideLeague Phoenix UnExceptional(8) 
Saturday 06/04/20224:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkLoveliesCricket FanaticsKachra Boyzbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/04/20227:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 1Seattle UnitedTeam8DabangDashersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/04/20225:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2Coconut Thieves – EaglesNanbaeendaMagnolia Tigersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/04/20227:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 6)Magnolia TigersEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamNanbaeendabatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/05/20228:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkUnExceptionalSeattle SunrisersDowntown Rowdiesbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/05/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkPhoenixScrambled LegsSuper Kings Returnsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/05/202211:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkStonesSuper Kings ReturnsScrambled Legsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/05/20222:00 PMNorth SeaTac ParkTwelves GladiatorsRoyal StrikersSeattle Devilsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/05/20224:30 PMNorth SeaTac ParkATB ChargersSeattle DevilsRoyal Strikersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/05/202212:30 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 3)Royal Challengers BellevueThe Ultimate WarriorsVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/05/20223:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Seattle PrimeVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamThe Ultimate Warriorsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/11/20229:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Nal StoppersSuper 8bitspleasebatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/12/20229:00 AMRon RegisSeattle UnitedMagnolia TigersCoconut Thieves – Eaglesbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/12/202211:30 AMRon RegisLoveliesCoconut Thieves – EaglesMagnolia Tigersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/18/202212:00 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2) (Pitch 2)Team8LoveliesPSCC Elitesbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/19/20223:00 PMPerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4)Seattle UnitedNanbaeendaOutliersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/19/202211:00 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1)The Ultimate WarriorsSuper 8Royal Challengers Bellevuebatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/19/20221:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 1) (Pitch 3)Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamNal StoppersShershahbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/19/202211:00 AMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2)Seattle DevilsSeattle PrimeATB Chargersbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 06/19/20221:30 PMRedmond High School Stadium (Section 2) (Pitch 3)Royal Challengers BellevueATB ChargersSeattle Primebatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/25/20229:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Team8Cricket FanaticsEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/25/202212:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)LoveliesEpothum Varutha Padatha Valibar SangamCricket Fanaticsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/25/20222:30 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4)Coconut Thieves – EaglesMagnolia TigersSuper Kings Returnsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/25/20225:00 PMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1PhoenixSuper Kings ReturnsPSCC Elitesbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/25/20229:00 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 1)Scrambled LegsSeattle SunrisersRoyal Strikersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/25/202211:30 AMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 2)UnExceptionalRoyal StrikersSeattle Sunrisersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/25/20222:00 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1 (Pitch 3)StonesTwelves GladiatorsVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/25/20224:30 PMHidden Valley Park Field 1Royal Challengers BellevueVarutha Padatha Valibar SangamTwelves Gladiatorsbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/25/20228:00 AMNorth Robinswood ParkThe Ultimate WarriorsSeattle DevilsCrypto Challengersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/25/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkATB ChargersSuper 8Nal Stoppersbatting sideLeague   
Saturday 06/25/202211:30 AMNorth SeaTac ParkSeattle PrimeNal StoppersHighKingsbatting sideLeague   
Sunday 07/10/20228:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1)Rank#1Rank#8Rank#2Rank#7Quarter Finals   
Sunday 07/10/202210:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2)Rank#2Rank#7Rank#1Rank#8Quarter Finals   
Sunday 07/10/20228:00 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 1)Rank#3Rank#6Rank#4Rank#5Quarter Finals   
Sunday 07/10/202210:30 AMGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 2)Rank#4Rank#5Rank#3Rank#6Quarter Finals   
Sunday 07/17/20221:00 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #05 (Pitch 3)Rank#1Rank#3Rank#2Rank#4Semi Finals   
Sunday 07/17/20223:30 PMMarymoor Park Soccer #05 (Pitch 4)Rank#2Rank#4Rank#1Rank#3Semi Finals   
Sunday 07/24/20229:00 AMNorth SeaTac ParkRank#1Rank#2Div F - Rank#1Div F - Rank#2Finals