Spring 2022 - Div E

Jollywalkers



Umpiring assignments

DateTimeGroundTeam1Team2Umpire1Umpire2Match TypeDivison
Sunday 10/22/20173:30 PMMS Ground #5 (Pitch 4)Team BluesThe EliminatorsJollywalkersbatting sideLeagueDiv G


Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeUmpire1Umpire2GroundResultPoints
Jollywalkers Back Breakers LeagueSunday 07/18/202110:30 AMRenton Renegadesbatting sideGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 2) Jollywalkers Won 27
Jollywalkers ERC Patriots LeagueSunday 07/25/20213:30 PMRowdy Gangbatting sidePerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4) Jollywalkers Won 23
Jollywalkers Supernovas LeagueSunday 08/08/20218:00 AMVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sidePerigo Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 1) Jollywalkers Won 28
Jollywalkers Super 8 LeagueSunday 08/15/20218:00 AMbatting sidebatting sideNorth Robinswood Park Super 8 Won 10
Jollywalkers Renton Renegades LeagueSaturday 08/28/20216:00 PMbatting sidebatting sideGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 5) Jollywalkers Won 25
Jollywalkers Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam LeagueSunday 09/19/20214:30 PMRenton Renegadesbatting sideRon Regis Jollywalkers Won 21
Jollywalkers Rowdy Gang LeagueSaturday 10/09/20211:00 PMVarutha Padatha Valibar Sangambatting sideNorth SeaTac Park Rowdy Gang Won 7
Jollywalkers Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Quarter FinalsSaturday 10/16/20213:30 PMC-HawksSeattle SunrisersGrassLawn Park-Softball Field 1 (Pitch 4) Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam Won 7

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Sanjoyan Visa Mustafi 5024952501005
Ravi . 502937188.75291563.38
Santhosh V 55559103367.867564.71
Maharshi Singh 55560233.330000
Roshan Kumar 5556122129.412010105.12
Sai charan 5579081119.1221115.5
VikasB Bandru 60058000000
Charan Reddy 62642000000
subha sekhar Pereddy 62643321280000
Sudeep Mittu 626441100000
Akash Anjanappa 6264521420315243.9
Ganesh T 6264683207.5328112.88