Summer 2024 - Div D

Lucky Strikers



Umpiring assignments



Games


TeamOppositionMatch TypeMatch DateMatch TimeUmpire1Umpire2GroundResultPoints
Lucky Strikers Hunters LeagueSaturday 03/25/202311:30 AMGillybatting sideMeadowdale Multipurpose Field 2 (Pitch 2) Hunters Won 5
Lucky Strikers Gilly LeagueSaturday 04/08/202312:00 PMThunderbatting sideEastlake High School Stadium (Section 2) (Pitch 2) Lucky Strikers Won 23
Lucky Strikers Team Sharks LeagueSaturday 05/06/20232:00 PMIndian Imperialsbatting sideNorth SeaTac Park Lucky Strikers Won 23
Lucky Strikers Unicorns LeagueSaturday 05/13/20239:00 AMSeattleindianroyalsbatting sideRon Regis Unicorns Won 8
Lucky Strikers Indian Imperials LeagueSunday 05/21/20233:00 PMHuntersbatting sidePerigo Park-Softball Field 2 (Pitch 4) Indian Imperials Won 6
Lucky Strikers Power Play LeagueSunday 06/11/20233:30 PMCrickChampsbatting sideNorth SeaTac Park Lucky Strikers Won 20
Lucky Strikers Thunder LeagueSaturday 06/24/20236:00 PMTorpedoesbatting sideNorth SeaTac Park Lucky Strikers Won 24

Team Players (includes playoffs statistics)

PlayerPlayer_IdRunsStrike RateOversWicketsBowl AvgEco Rate
Sujith Kumar Reddy Kamireddy 5731251006
Satish Adam 126210010016
Tanmay Ingle 556211460.8772195.57
Aniket Mishra 55622222.2231134.33
Abhishek Biswas 55623200153.85156135.53
Surender Singh Pawar 556251500000
Sayuj Nair 57267114117.53239125
Nitish Gupta 572689560.5110017
Charan Mettai 58398685.7100013.33
Sandip Takale 602321500000
Amit Singh 6327519158.33221194.5
Priyank Sharma 63877110073167
Hariharan Ravichandran 642546371.59135145.69
Sumit Sen 64964583.3331258.33
Bhanu Prasad 6523024141.1810007.5